Carmen C81197 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 80W, White

Used Offers from

Carmen C81197 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 80W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
19.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Carmen King Size White Heated Electric Under Blanket - Size: 165 x 137 x 1cm - GOLD - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen C81197 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 80W, White

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Gil Electric Heated Under Blanket by Full Size King C81197, White Carmen Gil White

3-5 working days
£31.99

Carmen Full Size Kingsize Heated Under Blanket White Medium White

3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Carmen C81197 King Size Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 80W, White

Cheapest offer

FAST HEAT-UP: Features a powerful 80W output for a quick heat-up time, so it’s ready for a comfortable night’s sleep in no time 3 HEAT SETTINGS: Choose from 3 different heat settings, to achieve the perfect temperature for a great night’s sleep with LED indicator light MACHINE WASHABLE: Simply detach the temperature controller and pop the blanket into the washing machine for a quick and easy clean ENERGY EFFICIENT: Costing just 14p per night to run* for consistent warmth as you sleep 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Carmen quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online
£26.99
amazon.co.uk