Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket White Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings

Used Offers from

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket White Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.95
Delivery from £6.00

Carmen White Fleece Electric Heated Throw Over Blanket 160 x 130cm - Size: 160 x 130 x 1cm - GOLD - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Carmen Comfort Fleece Luxury Electric Heated Throw and Over Blanket with 9 Heat Settings, Adjustable Timer, 200gsm Flannel Fleece Material & 320gsm Faux Rabbit Fur, Winter Hare, C81148RBT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

CARMEN C81148RBT Heating Blanket - White, 160 x 130 cm

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Electric Fleece Over Blanket Multi

Unknown
£139.99

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket White Fleece 160X130Cm With 9 Heat Settings

Cheapest offer

Wrap yourself in warmth with the Carmen Core C81148RBT Luxury Fleece Heated Blanket. This white fleece over-blanket combines soft 230 gsm material with high-performance heating features to deliver cosy comfort whether you're on the sofa or layering over your duvet.
£62.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)