Carmen Heated Wearable Fleece Blanket Grey

Used Offers from

Carmen Heated Wearable Fleece Blanket Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£52.00

Carmen Heated Wearable Blanket / Throw, Heat Element in the Pocket for Warmth, Washable with 4 Heat Settings, 90 min Automatic Timer, Detachable Controller, Product Size p183 x 155cm, Grey, C81149GRY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

CARMEN C81149GRY Wearable Heated Blanket

3-5 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Heated Wearable Blanket / Throw, Heat Element in the Pocket for Warmth, Washable with 4 Heat Settings, 90 min Automatic Timer, Detachable Controller, Product Size p183 x 155cm, Grey, C81149GRY

£59.99
Free Delivery

Carmen C81149GRY Core Heated Wearable Washable Blanket 4 Heat Settings

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Tower C81149GRY Core Heated Wearable Washable Blanket with 4 Heat Settings in Grey | Size: 150 cm x 183 cm Tower Grey 150 cm x 183 cm

3-5 working days
£59.99

Tower C81149Gry Core Heated Wearable Washable Blanket With 4 Heat Settings In Grey Grey

Unknown
£59.99

Carmen Heated Wearable Blanket - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Carmen Heated Wearable Blanket / Throw, Heat Element in the Pocket for Warmth, Washable with 4 Heat Settings, 90 min Automatic Timer, Detachable Controller, Product Size p183 x 155cm, Grey, C81149GRY

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heated Wearable Washable Blanket 183cm x 155cm Grey - Grey
£49.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Carmen Heated Wearable Fleece Blanket Grey

Cheapest offer

This Carmen core fleece luxury heated wearable blanket is made with 260 GSM ultra-warm flannel fleece, making it perfect for snuggling up on the sofa on a cold evening. Its long sleeved design keeps your body warm and your hands free to grab your favourite drinks and snacks. Simple and easy to use remote control with four heat settings allows total control over the warmth of your blanket, providing the perfect temperature for all your needs. The detachable controller lets you control the temperature and then it can be removed when the blanket needs washing. Brand: Carmen 260GSM ultra-warm Easy to use with four heat settings Includes overheat protection for added safety & peace of mind Machine washable Flannel fleece
£52.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)