Carmen Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, Grey, H x 17cm W x 24cm, C85043GRY

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Carmen C85043GRY Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hot Water Bottle, Rechargeable by Carmen Auto Temp Control in Grey, C85043GRY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Gil Hot Water Bottle, Rechargeable by Auto Temp Control in Grey, C85043GRY in Grey Carmen Gil Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99

Carmen Spa Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Carmen Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, Grey, H x 17cm W x 24cm, C85043GRY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

CARMEN Spa Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, Grey, H x 17cm W x 24cm, C85043GRY

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
Carmen Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, Grey, H x 17cm W x 24cm, C85043GRY

Cheapest offer

SAFE HEATING SOLUTION:Comes pre-filled with water and permanently sealed, so you’re safe from scalding and never have to refill with boiling water LONG-LASTING WARMTH: It heats up the water when powered on and unplugged to keep you warm in bed, retaining its temperature for up to 5 hours for long-lasting warmth and comfort overnight SUPER-FAST CHARGING: Comes with a fast charging adaptor that can fully charge the product in under 15 minutes AUTOMATIC TEMPERATURE CONTROL: Provides a no-fuss way to warm up with automatic temperature controls to automatically maintain the perfect temperature, switching itself off after reaching approximately 60°C for safe use and long lasting warmth 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Carmen quality with a 1 year guarantee & optional 2 year extension, subject to product registration online
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Carman Electric Heated Blanket with Spa Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle in Grey Carman Grey
£169.98
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Carmen Large Rechargeable Hot Water Bottle, Soft Touch Fleece Cover, Hand Warmer, Automatic Temperature Control, W36cm x H19cm, Grey
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery