Carmen Single Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 35W, 135 x 65cm, White, C81195

Used Offers from

Carmen Single Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 35W, 135 x 65cm, White, C81195

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
24.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Carmen C81195 Single Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 35W, White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Carmen Gil Heated Under Blanket Full size Single by Overheat Protection C81195 White Carmen Gil White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99

Carmen Single White Heated Under Blanket - Wilko

2-4 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £5.99

Carmen Single Electric Under Blanket

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Carmen Single Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 35W, 135 x 65cm, White, C81195

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
29.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Carmen Single Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 35W, 135 x 65cm, White, C81195

In stock
£24.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carmen Electric Heated Throw Blanket Grey Fleece 160x130cm with 9 Heat Settings
£54.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmen Single Heated Under Blanket with Overheat Protection, 35W, 135 x 65cm, White, C81195

Cheapest offer

FAST HEAT-UP: Features a powerful 35W output for a quick heat-up time, so it’s ready for a comfortable night’s sleep in no time 3 HEAT SETTINGS: Choose from 3 different heat settings, to achieve the perfect temperature for a great night’s sleep MACHINE WASHABLE: Simply detach the temperature controller and pop the blanket into the washing machine for a quick and easy clean COMPACT SIZE: Measures at H135 x W65cm to fit snugly on a single bed, so you can wrap yourself up warm and stay cosy all night long 3 YEAR GUARANTEE: Professional Carmen quality with a standard 1-year manufacturer’s guarantee and a 2-year extension, subject to product registration online
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk