CARMEX CEREZA JAR 7.5GR

Carmex Cherry Jar 7.5g

CARMEX CEREZA JAR 7.5GR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.87
144.93 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Carmex Cherry Flavoured Lip Balm SPF 15 7.5g

6-9 days
£11.16
Free Delivery
CARMEX CEREZA JAR 7.5GR

Cheapest offer

FULL MOISTURIZATION & PROTECTION - Lip balm that moisturizes, protects, repairs, softens and soothes delicate lip skin Deep repair: Repairs chapped lips and prevents the appearance of small fissures caused by environmental dryness. Fast, long-lasting relief FLAVORED SUN PROTECTION - SPF15 sun protection with cherry flavor helps maintain a smooth and healthy appearance MAKEUP BOOSTER - Extend the life and look of your lipstick by applying it before and after Frequent use: Suitable for daily use as many times as needed to maintain constant hydration and protection. Practical format: Jar presentation easy to carry and apply at any time of the day Moisturizing lip balm that moisturizes, protects, repairs, softens and soothes delicate lip skin. Its classic cherry flavored formula and SPF15 helps keep your lips looking smooth, healthy and always protected
£10.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CARMEX CEREZA JAR 7.5GR
£10.87
144.93 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmex Pot Blister Original 7.5g
£10.59
GBP 3.53 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery