Carmex Original Lip Balm Tube 10g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.50

Carmex Original Tube x 10g

2-4 working days
£3.34
Delivery from £4.99

Carmex Classic Lip Balm Tube Original

3-5 days
£3.95
Delivery from £8.95

Carmex Original Tube 10g One Size

3 to 5 days
£4.00
Delivery from £3.99

Carmex Moisturising Lip Balm, Classic, 10g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.55
45.5 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Carmex Moisturising Lip Balm, Classic, 10g

In stock
£4.57
Free Delivery

Carmex Moisturising Lip Balm, Classic, 10g

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Carmex Moisturising Lip Balm, Classic, 10g

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Carmex Moisturising Lip Balm, Classic, 10g

In stock
£5.43
Free Delivery
Carmex Original Lip Balm Tube 10g

Cheapest offer

Carmex Original Lip Balm Tube 10g is essential for those aiming for naturally soft and attractive lips. Its award-winning blend, rich in comforting hydrating elements, provides a luxurious and kissable look, ensuring your lips are nurtured and moist. This small but mighty hero is revered by celebrities and makeup professionals globally, with its distinct mix of menthol, camphor, and beeswax creating the signature tingle many adore. Whether applied as a moisture-adding primer or a finishing layer, the lip balm is your answer for dry and cracked lips, bringing extended comfort and defense. **Key features:** - Delivers a natural and radiant look - Rich in comforting hydrating components - Includes menthol, camphor, and beeswax - Compact for easy portability - Usable as a moisture-adding primer or finishing layer - Carmex is not tested on animals ### What symptoms or conditions can be treated with Carmex Original Lip Balm Tube 10g? The balm is crafted to calm and moisturise dry, chapped li
£2.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Classic Lip Balm 4.5g
£4.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmex Original Lip Balm Tube 10 g - Pack of 2
£5.19
51.9 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmex lip balm pot x 7.5g
£3.60
4.0 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carmex Original Lip Balm Pot 7.5 g (Pack of 8)
£24.99
41.65 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmex Lip Balm Classic 8,4ml
£2.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95