CARNILOVE Dog Active Dog Duck and Pheasant | Size: 1.5kg

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food 1.5kg

CARNILOVE Dog Active Dog Duck and Pheasant | Size: 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Adult Dry Dog Food - 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.47
Delivery from £4.99

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food for Adult Dogs 1.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / kg
Free Delivery

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food 1.5kg

In stock
£15.75
10.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food 1.5kg

In stock
£16.52
Free Delivery

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food 1.5kg

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Dog Active Dog Duck and Pheasant | Size: 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

CARNILOVE Active Dog Duck and Pheasant is a nutrient-rich, grain-free recipe specially formulated to support active dogs with high energy demands. Made with a delicious blend of duck and pheasant, this protein-packed formula provides the essential nutrients needed to help maintain strong muscles, endurance, and overall vitality.. Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food is made with fresh duck, offering a rich and instinctively appealing flavour profile. These highly digestible proteins provide essential amino acids and bioavailable nutrients to support peak physical condition, sustained vitality, and mental well-being. Pumpkin, legumes, and apples aid digestion, while yucca and chicory promote a balanced intestinal microflora. Cranberries, ginger, and sea buckthorn provide antioxidants that strengthen immunity and resilience, while salmon oil and linseed keep the skin supple and the coat thick and smooth. Chondroprotectives maintain healthy joints.. Key features:. 70% quality animal ingredient
£12.95
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food for Adult Dogs 12kg
£61.75
GBP 61.75 / kg
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Sterilised Adult Dry Cat Food - 6kg
£58.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Sterilised Adult Dry Cat Food - 2kg
£22.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Carnilove Dry Dog Food Duck and Pheasant Grain Free Adult Active Potato Free
£14.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove Active Duck & Pheasant Dog Food 4kg
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99