Carnilove Adult Dog Food 1.5KG - Fresh Chicken & Rabbit

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£11.40
Delivery from £3.95

CARNILOVE Dog Fresh Chicken and Rabbit for Adult Dogs | Size: 1.5kg

2-4 days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Carnilove Carnilove FRE Chicken & Rabbit Joints For Dog 1.5kg - 1 Bag

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

Carnilove Carnilove FRE Chicken & Rabbit Joints For Dog 1.5kg - 1 Bag

In stock
£14.49
Delivery from £6.95

Carnilove 1.5kg Fresh Chicken & Rabbit Adult Dog Food

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Delivery from £6.95

Carnilove Carnilove FRE Chicken & Rabbit Joints For Dog 1.5kg - 1 Bag

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Carnilove Fresh Chicken & Rabbit Dry Dog Food - 1.5kg

£17.07
Delivery from £4.99

Carnilove Carnilove FRE Chicken & Rabbit Joints For Dog 1.5kg - 1 Bag

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Carnilove Carnilove FRE Chicken & Rabbit Joints For Dog 1.5kg - 1 Bag

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Carnilove Dog Fresh Carp & Trout Adult 12kg
£72.25
GBP 6.02 / kg
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.4KG - Turkey
£11.49
Compare 4 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
CARNILOVE Salmon&Turkey Adult Large Breed Dry Dog Food - 4 kg
£34.72
8.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Turkey | Size: 11.4kg
£89.97
7.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove Fresh Chicken and Rabbit Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£67.90
Compare 9 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Carnilove Adult Dog Food 1.5KG - Fresh Chicken & Rabbit

Cheapest offer

Grain-free & Potato-free Formula with Fresh Meat for Adult Dogs of All Breeds. Complete Dog Food. WILD ORIGIN MEATS 80% FOREST FRUITS, VEGGIES & HERBS 20% Carnilove Fresh Chicken & Rabbit has been formulated with respect for the laws of nature and provides your canine buddy with balanced nutrition rich in fresh meat combined with a variety of vegetables, berries, and herbs. Returning to a natural diet improves your dog’s digestion and supports proper growth of muscles and cartilage. Mussel extracts ensure strong bones and healthy joints. Chicken is a great source of essential amino acids and minerals. Its high protein content ensures proper development of all tissues and, in combination with easily digestible protein from rabbit meat, it makes this recipe unique and highly suitable for any carnivore. Rabbit meat is also very low in fat, which means it’s exceptionally lean. Composition: fresh chicken deboned (40%), dried rabbit (20%), dried duck (10%), pumpkin, chickpeas, peas, chicken
£11.40
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)