CARNILOVE Cat Pouches Turkey with Valerian | Size: 85g

Carnilove Cat Pouch 85g - Turkey with Valerian

CARNILOVE Cat Pouches Turkey with Valerian | Size: 85g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.99

Carilove 85g Turkey Wet Cat Food Pouches

In stock
£1.69
Delivery from £6.95

Carilove 85g Turkey Wet Cat Food Pouches

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Cat Pouches Turkey with Valerian | Size: 85g

Cheapest offer

Turkey Delight Enhanced with Valerian: A Culinary Symphony for Adult Cats! 🦃🌿. Satisfy your cat's cravings with a high-quality dinner consisting of premium chicken and turkey fillets, enhanced by the soothing scent of valerian root. This comprehensive meal package satisfies adult cats' hunger and is specifically formulated to promote their well-being and contentment.. 🍲 Composition:. 85% Meat in Fillets: A delectable combination of chicken (71%) and turkey (14%) creates a protein-rich masterpiece, catering to your cat's carnivorous instincts.. 12% Broth: Infused with moisture, intensifying the flavors and ensuring a succulent dining experience.. 1% Valerian Root: Adding a touch of nature's calming herb, potentially contributing to relaxation and well-being.. 1% Linseed Oil: A source of omega-3 fatty acids, supporting healthy skin and a shiny coat.. 0.5% Minerals: Essential for a balanced diet and the overall health of your feline friend.. 0.5% Vegetable Starch: Provides a gentle thi
£1.59
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Carnilove Wild Origins Filles 12x85g
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove Gravy Multipack Wet Cat Food - 12 x 85g
£16.10
Compare 4 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Carilove 85g Duck Wet Cat Food Pouches
£1.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
CARNILOVE Cat Pouches Quail Fillets Enriched with Dandelion in Gravy | Size: 24x85g
£37.04
Go to shop
petsvilla.co.uk
Free Delivery