CARNILOVE Dog Fresh Chicken and Rabbit for Adult Dogs | Size: 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.99

Carnilove Fresh Chicken & Rabbit Dry Dog Food 1.5Kg Adult Dog Grain& Potato Free

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.62
Free Delivery

Carnilove Dog Food Fresh Chicken & Rabbit Grain Free Adult Joint Care Dry

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery

Carnilove Carnilove FRE Chicken & Rabbit Joints For Dog 1.5kg - 1 Bag

In stock
£17.38
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Dog Fresh Chicken and Rabbit for Adult Dogs | Size: 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

Give your dog a taste of the wild with CARNILOVE Fresh Chicken and Rabbit for Adult Dogs, a delicious, grain-free recipe crafted to support your dog’s natural diet. Made with fresh chicken and rabbit, this premium food provides high-quality protein to promote lean muscles, vitality, and overall wellbeing.. Enriched with forest fruits, vegetables, and herbs, this balanced formula delivers essential vitamins, minerals, and antioxidants to support digestion, immunity, and a healthy coat. With no grains, potatoes, or artificial additives, it’s perfect for dogs with sensitive stomachs or dietary intolerances.. Composition:. Fresh chicken (40%), dried rabbit (20%), dried duck (10%), pumpkin, chickpeas, peas, chicken fat (preserved with tocopherols, 5%), chicken liver (3%), salmon oil (2%), apples, carrots, flaxseed, hydrolyzed crustacean shells (a source of glucosamine, 0.026%), cartilage extract (a source of chondroitin, 0.016%), brewer’s yeast (a source of mannan-oligosaccharides, 0.015%),
£13.95
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.4KG - Beef
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Turkey | Size: 11.4kg
£89.97
7.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove True Fresh Beef Dog Food 12kg
£68.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove Fresh Carp & Trout Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£91.98
7.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery