CARNILOVE Cat Pouches in Gravy Multipack 12x85g

Carnilove Gravy Multipack Wet Cat Food - 12 x 85g

CARNILOVE Cat Pouches in Gravy Multipack 12x85g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£16.10
Delivery from £3.99

Carnilove Gravy Multipack Wet Cat Food - 12 x 85g

2-4 days
£16.95
Delivery from £3.49

Carnilove Gravy Multipack Cat Pouch's 12x85g

In stock
£23.89
23.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Carnilove Gravy Multipack Cat Pouch's 12x85g

In stock
£24.38
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Cat Pouches in Gravy Multipack 12x85g

Cheapest offer

Treat your cat to a delicious variety of premium meals with the Carnilove Cat Pouches in Gravy Multipack 12 x 85g. Made with high-quality meat and carefully selected natural ingredients, these grain-free recipes feature tender fillets served in rich, savoury gravy for irresistible taste and balanced nutrition.. A practical multipack combining selected CARNILOVE meat pouches for cats that like to have a choice. Delicious gravy enhances aroma and texture and provides added moisture to support daily hydration.. 90% meat & organs. NO artificial additives. NO grain* & potato. * Formulated without grains. May contain trace amounts due to cross-contamination during production.. Composition:. TURKEY: 90% meat & organs in fillets (80% turkey, 10% turkey liver), 4.5% water, 1.5% calcium carbonate, 1% dried valerian root, 1% linseed oil, 1% lignocellulose, 1% pea flour.. DUCK: 90% meat & organs in fillets (66% turkey, 14% duck, 10% turkey liver), 4.5% water, 1.5% calcium carbonate, 1% dried catni
£16.10
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Carnilove Jelly Multipack Wet Cat Food - 12 x 85g
£15.70
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49