Carnilove Kittens 2KG - Salmon & Turkey

Used Offers from

Carnilove Kittens 2KG - Salmon & Turkey

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£15.29
Delivery from £3.95

Carnilove Kitten Salmon & Turkey Dry Cat Food 2 Kg

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carnilove Bs12225

In stock
£23.11
Delivery from £8.99

Carnilove Kitten Food Salmon & Turkey Grain-Free Cat High Quality Meal 400g-6kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Carnilove Kitten Salmon & Turkey 2kg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
GBP 11.88 / kg
Free Delivery

Carnilove Bs12225

In stock
£25.64
12.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Carnilove BS12225

3-5 days
£25.65
Free Delivery

Carnilove Bs12225

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Carnilove Bs12225

In stock
£32.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Carnilove Active Salmon and Turkey for Kittens Dry Cat Food - 2kg
£17.95
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Carnilove True Fresh Beef for Kittens Dry Cat Food - 2kg
£17.81
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Carnilove Kitten Turkey & Salmon Wet Food, 12 X 100G
£25.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Carnilove Kittens 2KG - Salmon & Turkey

Cheapest offer

Complete ACTIVE food with salmon and turkey. For kittens (2-12 months) of all breeds. Fresh Meat & Organs No Chicken Meat and Fat Grain-Free Fresh Ingredients: Salmon: An excellent source of highly digestible proteins as well as omega-3 unsaturated fatty acids, which have a positive impact on mental development, the cardiovascular system, hair and skin. Turkey: Rich in easily digestible proteins and contains trace elements, such as zinc, and vitamins B3 and B6, which are critical for proper brain function, good muscle tone, and healthy growth. Salmon Oil: A rich source of omega-3 unsaturated fatty acids, which support nervous and cardiovascular system health, contribute to quality skin and hair. Composition: Fresh salmon (26%), protein turkey (26%), beef fat (12%), yellow peas, turkey hydrolyzed protein (11%), hydrolysed liver (4%), chickpeas, pea protein, pumpkin, linseed, salmon oil (1%), potassium chloride, pea flour, carrots, dried sea buckthorn (0.1%), dried ginger root (0.05%), d
£15.29
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)