Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.5KG - Turkey

Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.4KG - Turkey

Used Offers from

Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.5KG - Turkey

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.95

Carnilove True Fresh Turkey for Adult Dogs 1.4kg

In stock
£16.12
Delivery from £7.99

Carnilove True Fresh Turkey for Adult Dogs 1.4kg

In stock
£24.07
Free Delivery

Carnilove True Fresh Turkey for Adult Dogs 1.4kg

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Turkey | Size: 11.4kg
£70.25
Compare 4 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove True Fresh Cat Chicken Dry Food - 1.8kg
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 11.4KG - Beef
£68.36
Compare 5 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Turkey | Size: 4kg
£31.95
Compare 4 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CARNILOVE Cat True Fresh Fish | Size: 1.8kg
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.5KG - Turkey

Cheapest offer

Complete TRUE FRESH food with fresh turkey. For adult dogs of all breeds. TRUE FRESH closer to a dog’s natural diet to ignite the true spirit. CARNILOVE True Fresh dog foods are based on ingredients that closely reflect a dog’s natural diet. With 60% fresh meat, the recipes deliver high palatability and provide key nutrients with excellent digestibility. Natural fats, vegetables, fruits, and herbs supply energy and support overall vitality - helping ignite your dog’s true spirit. Light, simple, and highly digestible, this fresh turkey recipe is for adult dogs and features a lean protein source ideal for adult dogs even those with sensitive digestion. Fresh turkey fully aligns with dog’s natural needs, providing essential amino acids and gentle nourishment to maintain vitality and everyday resilience. Carrots, apples, and pumpkin support healthy digestion, while ginger, blueberries, and rosemary strengthen immunity. Key Features: 60% fresh turkey 30% vegetables, fruits, herbs 10% fats,
£11.49
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)