CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Fish and Turkey | Size: 1.5kg

Carnilove True Fresh Fish & Turkey Dog Food 1.5kg

CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Fish and Turkey | Size: 1.5kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£13.55
Delivery from £3.99

Carnilove True Fresh Fish & Turkey Adult Dry Dog Food - 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.31
Delivery from £4.99

Carnilove True Fresh Dog Food Fish & Turkey 60% Fresh Meat No Grain Potato 1.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Carnilove True Fresh Fish & Turkey Dog Food 1.5kg

In stock
£19.03
12.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Carnilove True Fresh Fish Turkey GrainFree Adult Dry Dog Food High Protein 1.5kg

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
GBP 13.53 / kg
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Fish and Turkey | Size: 1.5kg

Cheapest offer

CARNILOVE True Fresh Dog Fish & Turkey is a premium, high-meat dry food recipe crafted to provide dogs with a naturally balanced, biologically appropriate diet. Made with fresh fish and turkey as the primary ingredients, it delivers highly digestible protein to support lean muscle maintenance, healthy energy levels, and overall vitality.. This grain-free formula is carefully developed with a blend of vegetables, fruits, and natural botanicals to provide complete nutrition while supporting digestion and immune health. The inclusion of fresh fish also provides naturally occurring omega-3 fatty acids, helping to promote healthy skin and a shiny coat.. Key features:. 34% fresh fish and 26% fresh turkey. 30% vegetables, fruits, herbs. 10% fats, oils, organs. NO chicken meat & fat. NO grain* & potato. * Formulated without grains. May contain trace amounts due to cross-contamination during production.. Composition: Fresh fish (34%), fresh turkey (26%), yellow peas, beef fat (5%), hydrolysed l
£13.55
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

Similar products

Carnilove True Fresh Adult Dog Food 1.4KG - Beef
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARNILOVE Dog True Fresh Turkey | Size: 11.4kg
£89.97
7.89 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove True Fresh Duck Puppy Dog Food 12kg
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carnilove True Fresh Beef Dog Food 12kg
£68.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery