Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette 60ml

Carolina Herrera Women's fragrances 212 New York Eau de Toilette Spray

Used Offers from £48.69

Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette 60ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£46.69
Delivery from £4.99

Carolina Herrera 212 NYC EDT Spray 60ml

48 hours
£47.09
Free Delivery

CAROLINA HERRERA 212 FOR WOMEN 60ML EAU DE TOILETTE BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.68
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera 212 Femme 60ml EDT Spray

1-2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette 60ml

3-5 days
£52.05
Delivery from £2.95

Carolina Herrera 212 NYC EDT Spray 60ml - For HER - Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera 212 Femme Eau de Toilette 60ml Spray

1-3 working days
£53.75
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera 212 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.36
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera 212 NYC For Women EDT 60ml

2-3 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.32
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Carolina Herrera Good Girl Jasmine Absolute Eau De Parfum 30ml
£50.69
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml
£44.74
Compare 23 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Eau de Parfum 30ml
£41.65
Compare 22 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera Good Girl Jasmine Absolute Eau de Parfum Absolute 80 ml
£95.48
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CAROLINA HERRERA La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£64.31
Compare 14 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette 60ml

Cheapest offer

Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette 60ml A light, everyday fragrance crafted for women who appreciate urban elegance. Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette is ideal for daytime wear, office hours and casual evenings, recommended for the modern, confident woman seeking a fresh yet sophisticated scent. This 60ml EDT presents a bright and contemporary character lively at first with a clean, sparkling opening, developing into a soft floral heart and finishing on a warm, sensual base. The result is a balanced, versatile perfume that feels both youthful and refined. Composition: a layered structure that opens with fresh, citrusy-green accords, flows into floral mid-notes for feminine warmth, and settles into a subtle woody-musky foundation for lasting depth. The concentration of Eau de Toilette ensures moderate longevity with a natural projection suited to daily use. Conclusion: Carolina Herrera 212 Eau De Toilette 60ml is a timeless, cosmopolitan choice for women who want a fresh, polished
£46.69
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk