Carolina Herrera - 212 VIP Rose EDP (30ml)

Carolina Herrera 212 VIP Rosé Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

Carolina Herrera - 212 VIP Rose EDP (30ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£58.99

Carolina Herrera VIP 212 Rose Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera - 212 VIP Rose EDP (30ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Introducing <strong>Carolina Herrera - 212 VIP Rose EDP</strong>, a luxurious fragrance that captures the vibrant spirit of a glamorous nightlife. This exquisite <em>30ml</em> Eau de Parfum is designed for the modern woman who embodies confidence and sophistication. With its elegant floral notes, it offers a unique olfactory experience that is both captivating and unforgettable.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Champagne Rose</strong> - A sparkling and refreshing floral note that symbolizes celebration.</li><li><strong>Fruity Notes</strong> - Adds a sweet and cheerful touch to the fragrance.</li><li><strong>Woody Base</strong> - Provides depth and warmth, making the scent long-lasting.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li>Long-lasting scent that keeps you feeling fresh throughout the day.</li><li>Perfect for both day and night wear, enhancing your allure in any setting.</li><li>Elegantly packaged, making it a perfect gift f
£58.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Carolina Herrera 212 Men Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
£59.21
GBP 59.21 / 100ml
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera 212 NYC FOR HER eau de toilette spray 30 ml
£29.95
Compare 14 prices
Perfumeshopping.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Men's Perfume 212 Men Heroes Carolina Herrera (100 ml) EDT
£52.56
Compare 15 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Carolina Herrera Women's fragrances 212 New York Eau de Toilette Spray
£42.65
Compare 23 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CAROLINA HERRERA 212 Vip Rosé 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery