CAROLINA HERRERA Bad Boy 150 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£80.84
Delivery from £0.00

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Refillable 150ml Eau De Toilette Golden Men

2 working day(s)
£88.49
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 150ml Refill

1-3 working days
£89.10
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Perfume Refillable 150 ml

2-6 working days
£106.01
Delivery from £4.99

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.46
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Edt Spray Refillable 150ml

1-2 days
£122.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carolina Herrera BAD BOY COBALT eau de parfum spray 150 ml
£86.22
Compare 13 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum 5.1oz Spray New With Box
£96.11
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml
£74.20
Compare 18 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml
£57.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£55.85
Compare 15 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CAROLINA HERRERA Bad Boy 150 ML Eau de toilette Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Bad Boy Bad Boy by Carolina Herrera is the ninth men's fragrance in the CH collection, a bold representation of the duality of the modern man. Designed for the strong yet sensitive, heroic yet vulnerable man, BAD BOY Eau de Toilette captures the multiple facets of contemporary virility in an explosive and sophisticated scent with a surprising gourmet touch. Olfactory Notes: Top Notes: White pepper, black pepper, Italian green bergamot. Heart Notes: Cedar, sage. Base Notes: Tonka bean, cocoa absolute, amber wood. Other Features: It represents the duality of modern man: strong and sensitive, heroic and vulnerable. It is described as a handcrafted masculine scent with a surprising sweet touch. The bottle has a sculptural lightning bolt shape, symbolizing strength and energy. British actor Ed Skrein is the face of the fragrance, representing its modern masculinity. It is presented as the male counterpart to the feminine fragrance Good Girl.
£80.84
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en