Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt 100ml Eau de Parfum Set

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Gift Set 100ml EDP + 100ml Shower Gel + 10ml EDP

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt 100ml Eau de Parfum Set

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Days
£73.95
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Gift Set 100ml EDP + 100ml Shower Gel + 10ml EDP

1-3 working days
£83.25
Free Delivery

Estuche Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Eau de Parfum 100 ml + Regalo

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

CAROLINA HERRERA BAD BOY COBALT GIFTSET EDP 100ML + EDP 10ML + SHOWER GEL 100ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.97
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Giftset EDP 100ML+EDP 10ML+Shower Gel 100ML

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Estuche Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Eau de Parfum 100 ml + Regalo

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.59
Free Delivery

Estuche Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Eau de Parfum 100 ml + Regalo

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt 100ml Eau de Parfum Set

Cheapest offer

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Set sits comfortably in the elegant category without trying too hard. This eau de parfum from Carolina keeps things floral and approachable.You'll catch Bergamot, Citrus straight away before Jasmine, Rose emerge in the heart. It finishes with Vanilla, Musk, which is where the fragrance really finds its character and sticks around.The 100ml size works well if this becomes part of your regular rotation. This eau de parfum has decent longevity, so you're not reapplying constantly throughout the day.Scent Profile:Opening - Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart - Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetDry Down - Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£73.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 50ml Gift Set
£52.95
Compare 7 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£65.03
Compare 17 prices
pacoperfumerias.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Elixir Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£59.09
Compare 8 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Cobalt Elixir Eau De Perfume Spray 100ml
£72.95
Compare 16 prices
fragranceclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAROLINA HERRERA Bad Boy Cobalt Absolute 50 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes
£59.33
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50