Carolina Herrera Fabulous Kiss 3 Piece Gift Set: Satin Red 310 Lipstick 3.5g - J | TJ Hughes

Carolina Herrera Fabulous Kiss Gift Set: Satin Red 310 Lipstick Jasmine Charm Green Waves Cap 3 Piece

Carolina Herrera Fabulous Kiss 3 Piece Gift Set: Satin Red 310 Lipstick 3.5g - J | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Carolina Herrera Fabulous Kiss 3 Piece Gift Set 3.5g None

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Carolina Herrera Fabulous Eyes Mascara - Waterproof - Black
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Carolina Herrera Luckycharms Fearless & Fabulous Eau De Parfum 100ml
£135.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Carolina Herrera Fabulous Eyes Mascara - Smudgeproof - Black
£35.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Carolina Herrera The Powder Refill - Medium 30
£29.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Carolina Herrera Fabulous Kiss 3 Piece Gift Set: Satin Red 310 Lipstick 3.5g - J | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The Carolina Herrera Fabulous Kiss 3-Piece Gift Set is a luxurious lip care ensemble that combines elegance with functionality. This set features the iconic Satin Red 310 Lipstick, renowned for its rich, creamy texture and vibrant colour payoff. The lipstick is encased in the Jasmine Charm cap, adorned with a delicate jasmine flower motif, adding a touch of floral elegance. Completing the set is the Green Waves Cap, offering a sleek and modern design that complements the overall aesthetic. This gift set is perfect for those seeking a sophisticated lip care experience, combining high-quality makeup with exquisite design. Key Features: Satin Red 310 Lipstick: Provides intense colour and a satin finish for a sophisticated look. Jasmine Charm Cap: Features a jasmine flower motif, adding a touch of elegance. Green Waves Cap: Offers a sleek, modern design that complements the lipstick. How to Use: Preparation: Ensure lips are clean and exfoliated. Application: Apply the Satin Red 310...
£50.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk