CAROLINA HERRERA La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml

Used Offers from

CAROLINA HERRERA La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.76
Delivery from £7.50

Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£53.83
Free Delivery

CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY FOR WOMAN - NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

CAROLINA HERRERA LA BOMBA 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.61
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Refillable 30ml

1-2 days
£58.79
Delivery from £3.99

Carolina Herrera LA BOMBA 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED

£59.95
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera La Bomba Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 80ml)

2-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Carolina Herrera La Bomba EDP 30ml

48 hours
£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Carolina Herrera La Bomba Body Cream 200ml
£30.58
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CAROLINA HERRERA La Bomba Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£64.33
Compare 22 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera HER 0376/C 086/LA Optical frames
£127.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
CAROLINA HERRERA Body Care La Bomba Shimmering Body Oil
£30.55
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Carolina Herrera Bad Boy Elixir Eau de Parfum 8ml 0.27 fl oz Travel Size
Free Delivery
CAROLINA HERRERA La Bomba Eau de Parfum 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

La Bomba Eau de Parfum: Awaken your joy, spread your wings - A floral and fruity explosion that celebrates feminine freedom Discover La Bomba Eau de Parfum, a bold, vibrant, and absolutely irresistible feminine fragrance. Inspired by the exuberance of a woman who lives every moment to the fullest, this floral, fruity, and amber creation is much more than a perfume: it's a declaration of freedom, color, and joy. Ideal for cheerful, exuberant and self-confident women La Bomba is designed for her: a vibrant, free, spontaneous woman brimming with positive energy. It's perfect for daytime wear, whether on a summer morning, an outing with friends, or an adventurous day. This fragrance fits like an invisible accessory that enhances her presence and reflects her luminous attitude. Olfactory family: Floral - Fruity - Amber Top notes: Exotic pitaya Heart notes: Cherry peony, Red frangipani Base notes: Solar vanilla From the very first moment, La Bomba captures your attention with a sparkling,
£44.76
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en