Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.68
Delivery from £2.80

Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.79
Delivery from £2.99

Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.57
Delivery from £1.26

Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £7.99

Wolfgang Amadeus Mo Mozart: Mass in C Major 'Credo'/Missa Brevis in G Major (CD)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery

Cologne Co/poppen - Mozart - Complete Masses Vol 6 [CD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
Free Delivery

Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.82
Free Delivery

Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.35
Free Delivery

Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.83
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart : Mozart: Mass No. 7 'Missa in Honorem Sanctissimae
£14.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carolina Ullrich; Katharina Ruckgaber; Katharina Konradi; Elvira Bill; Sarah Romberger; Patrick Grahl; Paul Schweinester; Martin Mitterrutzner; Dominik Koninger; Jonas Muller; Mikhail Timoschenko; Cologne Cathedral Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 4 - Mass in C major 'Dominicus'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in F major
Delivery from £1.26
Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Carolina Ullrich; Elvira Bill; Marie Henriette Reinhold; Sung Min Song; Angelo Pollak; Jonas Muoller; Konstantin Krimmel; Cologne Cathedral Choir and Vocal Ensemble; Cologne Chamber Orchestra; Christoph Poppen - Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Complete Masses, Vol. 6 - Mass in C major 'Credo'; Missa brevis in G major; Missa brevis in D minor; Missa brevis in C major 'Spatzenmesse'

Cheapest offer

Audio CD, Naxos Classics
£12.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk