Caroline 10 inch Pie Plate, 250mm diameter x 30mm deep, pack of 3

Caroline Family Pie Plate 10" Pack of 3

Caroline 10 inch Pie Plate, 250mm diameter x 30mm deep, pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.79
Delivery from £3.99

Caroline 3 Foil Pie Plates 250mmx30mm 1025

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.18
Delivery from £2.59

FOIL 10" PIE PLATE PKT 3

In stock
£4.74
Delivery from £3.99

FOIL 10" PIE PLATE PKT 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.67
Free Delivery

FOIL 10" PIE PLATE PKT 3

In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery

Caroline 3 Foil Pie Plates 250mmx30mm 1025

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Caroline 3 Foil Pie Plates 250mmx30mm 1025

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Caroline 3 Foil Pie Plates 250mmx30mm 1025

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.07
Free Delivery

FOIL 10" PIE PLATE PKT 3

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Caroline Foil Family Pie Plates 250 X 30mm 3Pk 1025 One Colour (One Size)
£7.27
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caroline Family Pie Plate Silver (10In)
£6.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Caroline 8 inch Foil Pie Plate, 197mm diameter, 16mm deep, pack of 8
£1.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caroline 10 inch Pie Plate, 250mm diameter x 30mm deep, pack of 3
£1.79
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Caroline 10 inch Pie Plate, 250mm diameter x 30mm deep, pack of 3

Cheapest offer

Craft perfect pies with ease using the Caroline Home Pie Pans. This practical pack of three disposable 10-inch (250mm) pans offers the ultimate convenience for home bakers, caterers, and event hosts. Made from high-quality, recyclable aluminum foil, they provide excellent heat conductivity for even baking and golden, consistent results every time.The generous size and 30mm depth are ideal for creating substantial family-sized pies, deep-filled fruit bakes, savoury quiches, and elegant tarts. Their sturdy construction reliably holds rich fillings without sagging, making them safe for both baking and transporting your culinary creations. The sleek silver finish ensures a clean, professional presentation, allowing you to serve directly from oven to table.Enjoy effortless cleanup after family dinners, charity bake sales, or large-scale events. Simply use and recycle, making these pans a responsible, time-saving alternative to traditional washable bakeware. Elevate your baking with dependab
£1.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk