Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard's Histories: 186 (Ann Arbor Paperbacks)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.31
Delivery from £4.99

Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard's Histories: 186 (Ann Arbor Paperbacks)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.14
Delivery from £2.80

Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard's Histories: 186 (Ann Arbor Paperbacks)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Carolingian Chronicles by Nithard, Bernhard Walter Scholz, Barbara Rogers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Carolingian Chronicles by Bernhard Walter Scholz, Barbara Rog... - 9780472061860

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

Carolingian Chronicles - Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard`s Histories Scholz

£18.19
Free Delivery

Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard's Histories: 186 (Ann Arbor Paperbacks)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£18.66
Free Delivery

Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard's Histories: 186 (Ann Arbor Paperbacks)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nitha - Paperback NEW Scholz,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Carolingian Chronicles: Royal Frankish Annals and Nithard's Histories: 186 (Ann Arbor Paperbacks)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 246, Edition: 50635th, Paperback, University of Michigan Press
£15.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk