Feeder Rod Nytro Impax Noir 10'

Carp Feeder Fishing Rod 10ft One Size

Feeder Rod Nytro Impax Noir 10'

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£42.64
Delivery from £16.99

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10ft COMMERCIAL CARP FEEDER ROD

In stock
£44.99
Delivery from £10.00

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10ft COMMERCIAL CARP FEEDER ROD

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.98
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10ft COMMERCIAL CARP FEEDER ROD

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10ft COMMERCIAL CARP FEEDER ROD

In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10ft COMMERCIAL CARP FEEDER ROD

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£57.64
Delivery from £9.99

Sonik NYTRO IMPAX 10ft COMMERCIAL CARP FEEDER ROD

In stock
£58.95
Free Delivery
Feeder Rod Nytro Impax Noir 10'

Cheapest offer

The Feeder rod Nytro Impax stands out with its innovative design, specially crafted for fishing enthusiasts. Made by the renowned brand Nytro, this rod is an ideal choice for hobbyists looking for high-performing equipment that meets the demands of their sport.With a meticulous attention to detail, the Nytro Impax combines strength and lightness. Its high-quality construction material ensures enhanced durability, while its ergonomic design provides unparalleled grip comfort, allowing for hours of fatigue-free fishing.This rod features functions that enhance the fishing experience, including: Optimized length: Perfect for reaching the most distant fishing spots. Fast action: Ensures increased responsiveness when detecting bites. Quality rings: Designed to minimize friction and facilitate casting. Comfortable grip: The rod's handle is designed for easy and pleasant handling.Anglers will appreciate the versatility of the Feeder rod Nytro Impax, which adapts to both short fishi...
£42.64
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Innovations Monster X 9ft Carp Feeder P0080017
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Aero X1A Carp Feeder Fishing Rod
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X1A Carp Feeder 12'0" 3.66M 90G 2Pc+Tips Shimano
£78.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.67
Tripod Korum Progress Feeder Arm Noir TU
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50