Carp net Avid Revolve Net 8FT (x2) Gris TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£55.69
Delivery from £16.99

Avid Revolve 42" 2pc 8ft Landing Net and Handle

In stock
£62.50
Delivery from £19.99

Avid Revolve 42" 2pc 8ft Landing Net and Handle

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99

Avid 42'' Revolve Net 2pc 8Ft / Carp Fishing Landing Net

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Delivery from £13.00

Avid Revolve 42" 2pc 8ft Landing Net and Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.49
Free Delivery

Avid Carp 42'' Revolve Net 2Pc 8ft

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Avid Revolve 42" 2pc 8ft Landing Net and Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.12
Free Delivery
Carp net Avid Revolve Net 8FT (x2) Gris TU

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the world of carp fishing with the carp net Avid Revolve Net 8FT (x2). This product is specifically designed to meet the needs of enthusiasts in this activity, offering technical features that ensure efficiency and practicality during your fishing sessions.Made by Avid, a well-known brand in the fishing industry, this net combines performance and durability. Its optimal dimensions of 8 feet make it an ideal choice for handling large carp in various types of water bodies. Whether you are on the riverbank or in a boat, it is easy and intuitive to use.The key features of the Avid Revolve Net include: Robust construction: Designed with high-quality materials, it withstands the demands of aquatic environments while ensuring long-term use. Soft mesh: The mesh of the net is designed to minimize stress on the fish during capture, promoting environmental care and the well-being of aquatic wildlife. Easy transport: Its foldable design makes this net easy to store and...
£55.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Avid Carp Camo Net Brown
£24.51
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carp net Avid Revolve Net 6FT Gris TU
£45.67
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fishing float Avid Captive Noir TU
£9.47
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Avid PRO-Tect Net 6ft 1 pc / Carp Fishing Landing Net
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fish Landing Net Large Landing Net Durable Lightweight Net Large Fishing Net for Bridge Fishing, Crab Catching, Trout Catching, Catfish Fish, Carp, Bait Boats, Jetty, Shore and Fas
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00