Carp scabbard Korum Progress Compact Quiver Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.30
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Progress Compact Quiver - 2 Rod

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korum Compact Quiver 2 Rods Progress Water Resistant Fishing Poles Carry Bag

£40.73
Free Delivery
Carp scabbard Korum Progress Compact Quiver Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Korum Progress bag combines over two decades of experience in providing durable and portable luggage for serious anglers. The new series offers classic bags with added improvements to make it our most functional luggage to date. Sized to accommodate our popular Tackle Blox series and a concise range of pouches. Now with longer straps at the top of the bag to carry nets/fishing rods. All bags feature: 600D Oxford and Jacquard water-resistant outer fabric with a 210D lining. SBS zippers with easy-grip pulls. Sturdy PE. D-rings for hanging fish care products and nets. A compact quiver that can comfortably hold two rods with enough internal capacity for umbrellas. The main compartment includes a sealable roll function. Removable and adjustable padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying.
£32.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Carp scabbard Korum Progress Folding Holdall Vert 196 cm/3
£46.78
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carp scabbard Korum Progress Compact Quiver Vert TU
£32.30
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carp scabbard Korum Progress Folding Holdall Vert 196 cm/2
£37.51
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99