Carp Spirit Magnum X2 Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.05 m / 60-100 g

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £13.99

Cane section Carp Spirit Magnum X2 Noir 3,05 m

2-6 working days
£84.86
Delivery from £16.99

Magnum X2-10' 3.00LB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carp Spirit Magnum L Carryall Green
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
CARP SPIRIT Magnum Carryall M
£79.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cover Carp Spirit multi sleeves 160 x 35 cm Vert TU
£68.74
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sleeve Carp Spirit Magnum Vert 205x35 cm
£57.48
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £20.97
Sleeping bag Carp Spirit Magnum 4 Season Vert TU
£95.39
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carp Spirit Magnum X2 Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.05 m / 60-100 g

Cheapest offer

A series of rods with fantastic performance and excellent value for money. The blank made from 30 ton high modulus carbon offers a fast and light action. The aesthetic is both minimalist and subtle with a matte blank and reel seats and guide legs in gunsmoke color. This series is mounted with high quality SEA GUIDE TDG rings which offer a lighter weight than ceramic rings and greater sensitivity. This range covers all market needs with 5 canes with openwork handle, 1 SPOD cane and a series with cork handle and with 3 models.Specifications:- Recommended use range: 60-100g- Size: 10 ft/ 3.05 m
£75.99
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)