Carp Spirit Qr Front Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 22.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stainless steel 300 fixed 2 rods Carp Spirit Buzz Bar Gris TU

2-6 working days
£31.96
Delivery from £16.99

INOX 2 Rod QR Fixed Buzz BAR F

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

CARP SPIRIT Buzz Bar BLAX 2/3 Rod QR Adjustable Rod STD - 183, Single, Front, 34.3, 20.5, 2/3
£21.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carp Spirit Qr Back Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 20 cm
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2 in 1 wrench Carp Spirit Inox 300 Tool Gris TU
£9.57
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Carp Spirit Qr-fix Front Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 39 cm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carp Spirit Rear Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 16.5-27.5 cm
£32.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Carp Spirit Qr Front Rod Pod Buzz Bar Silver 22.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Features:- INOX 300 QR Buzz bars are machined entirely from ultra-high grade 300 series stainless steel and will provide years of trouble free use.- All feature the quick release' Pill' system which allows alarms to be quickly removed or butt rests to be changed in seconds.- Because the 'Pill' is totally free to rotate before being locked, alignment of alarms is hassle free and only takes a matter of seconds.- The 2 & 3 rod versions feature three male 3/8 BSF threads allowing them to be used with either single banksticks or in a 'goal post' style set up with bank sticks at either end.- 3/4 Euro Buzz Bars can be used in either 3 rod or 4 rod configurations as each buzz bar features 5 threads. They are particularly well suited for the largest size of big pit reels in a 3 rod configuration, as the extra length will provide plenty of distance between the handles.- A 2 in 1 key tool can also be purchased separately to further aid with the tightening or the release of thumb screws (and the Q
£18.99
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)