Carp Spirit Velocity™ Xs Lo-vis Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.270 mm

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £7.99

Monofilament Carp Spirit Velocity Green 1200 m Vert 0,27 mm

2-6 working days
£25.01
Delivery from £16.99

Velocity XS Green 0.27 1200M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carp Spirit Velocity™ Xs Lo-vis Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.350 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Monofilament Carp Spirit Velocity Camo 1200 m Marron 0,27 mm
Delivery from £7.99
Carp Spirit Nylon Velocity Xs - 1200m - D.0.35mm - R.8.5Kg-19lbs - Camo - ACS470077
Free Delivery
Velocity XS Green 0.30 1200M
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Carp Spirit Velocity™ Xs Lo-vis Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.400 mm
Delivery from £7.99
Carp Spirit Velocity™ Xs Lo-vis Carpfishing Line 1200 M Green 0.270 mm

Cheapest offer

The diameter in the image may differ.Refer to the size selector for the correct size.Features:- Velocity Xsâ„¢ Is Our Highest Quality, Xtra-strong, Premium Monofilament Designed And Developed Specifically For Carp Fishing.- Extensively Tried, Tested And Trusted By The Carp Spirit Team, Velocity Xsâ„¢ Is A Soft And Supple Line That Sinks Fast.- The Unique Co-polymer Formulation Results In Excellent Abrasion Resistance Yet Still Retains A High Breaking Strain To Diameter Ratio.- Available In Both Lo-viz Brown & Lo-viz Green To Suit A Range Of Fishing Conditions.- Low Memory.- Large And Flat Aluminium Box.Specifications:- Length (m):1200 - Diameter (mm):0.25 - Breaking Strain (kg):50 - Breaking Strain (lbs):11
7 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)