Carplan Demon Wheels Cleaner - 1 Litre One Size

CarPlan Wheel Cleaner - Demon - Purple - 1 Litre

Carplan Demon Wheels Cleaner - 1 Litre One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

Carplan Demon Wheels Cleaner, 1L Bottle

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00
Carplan Demon Wheels Cleaner - 1 Litre One Size

Cheapest offer

With its easy-to-use application and fast-penetrating formula, CarPlan Demon Wheels Cleaner is your go-to solution for impeccable wheels on cars, 4x4s, bikes, and quad bikes. Try it now and experience the difference! Active formula swiftly removes baked-on brake dust, road grime, and oil Universal wheel cleaner suitable for all wheel types including chrome, plastic, alloys, and split rims Easy-to-use application for effortless cleaning Fast-penetrating formula ensures quick results Suitable for use on cars, 4x4s, bikes, and quad bikes
£5.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

CarPlan Wheel Slik 500ml x 2 - High Power Wheel Cleaner
£15.99
15.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CarPlan Demon Wheels, Fast Wheel Cleaner, Refill 5 Litre (Pack of 1)
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CarPlan CWC505 Trade Valet Wheel Cleaner
£11.99
2.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CarPlan Demon Universal Wheel Cleaner Brake Dust Dirt Remover, 1 L
£5.47
5.47 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CarPlan Wheel Cleaner Colour Tech No.1 Super Wheels Alloy Safe Acid Free 600ml
£10.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery