CARPOINT 0928022 Tie down strap

Carpoint 928022 Tie-down strap with Ratchet 7 Meter,Orange

CARPOINT 0928022 Tie down strap

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.59
Delivery from £8.45

Carpoint Ratchet Strap 7m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
Delivery from £4.49

Carpoint Ratchet Strap 7m

£13.34
Delivery from £4.49

CARPOINT 0928022 Tie down strap

Cheapest offer

Tools: with ratchet function; Colour: Orange; Length [m]: 7; Width [mm]: 25; Maximum Load [kg]: 500; Material: Polyester; Quantity: 1; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Features: with ratchet; Tie-down strap type: one-piece; Properties: with ratchet
£5.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk