CARPOINT 0928011 Tie down straps

Carpoint Tie-down straps 2 x 2,5 metres

CARPOINT 0928011 Tie down straps

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

Carpoint Tie Down Straps 2 x 2,5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Carpoint Tie Down Straps 2 x 2,5m

£11.39
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Carpoint Tie Down Strap 5m x 25mm
£3.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carpoint Tie Down Strap 7m x 25mm, Orange
£10.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Carpoint Tie Down Strap 3m x 25mm
£2.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CARPOINT 0923255 Tie down straps
£20.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Carpoint 928022 Tie-down strap with Ratchet 7 Meter,Orange
£5.59
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CARPOINT 0928011 Tie down straps

Cheapest offer

Quantity: 2; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Length [m]: 2.5; Width [mm]: 25; Tensile strength: 250 daN; Maximum Load [kg]: 500; Colour: Orange; Features: with clamp lock; Material: Polyester; Area of use: car transport trailer; Properties: with clamp lock
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk