Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Gel - Size: 250 ml

Carr & Day & Martin Gel Extra Strength 250 ml

Used Offers from

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Gel - Size: 250 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £4.25

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

In stock
£13.66
Free Delivery

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

In stock
£18.00
Free Delivery

Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Extra Strength Gel 250ml

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carr and Day and Martin Carrs Leather Oil - 300ml Tin
£6.95
Compare 16 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Carr and Day and Martin Dreamcoat - The Ultimate Coat Finish 1 Litre
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Carr and Day and Martin 250ml Cornucrescine Original Hoof Ointment
£12.00
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Carr & Day & Martin Canter Mane & Tail Conditioner 5L
£64.21
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carr & Day & Martin Cornucrescine Hoof Supplement 6kg
£39.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carr & Day & Martin Flygard Gel - Size: 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Don't let flies ruin your summer with Flygard Extra Strength Gel. Carr Day & Martin have developed a solution to reduce reliance on a spray and still keep flies away from your horse. The perfect partner to Flygard Insect repellant spray. Based on the same formula as the fly spray this new Gel allows you to apply by hand or sponge for greater coverage. The concentrated application of gel contains 10% Deet for optimal, long lasting protection for a more accurate and alternative application ideal for faces and, ‘spray nervous’ horses. Features: Concentrated application contains 10% Deet Easy application Ideal for faces and spray nervous horses Based on the same formula as Flygard spray repellent Apply directly onto the area that requires protection from flies Take care to avoid the eyes and mouth
£9.95
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk