Carrera 1067/S Mens Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Carrera Aviator Mens Gold Dark Blue Gradient 1067/S Metal - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £2.99

CARRERA SUN GAFAS Modelo: CARRERA 1067-S C: GOLD Eye size: 62_Bridge size: 14 - Polarized: No

In stock
£98.00
Free Delivery

CARRERA SUN GAFAS Modelo: CARRERA 1067-S C: GOLD Eye size: 62_Bridge size: 14 - Polarized: No

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.12
Delivery from £5.71

Carrera 1067/S Mens Gold Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

A bold aviator silhouette sets the tone for the Carrera 1067/S J5G 08 sunglasses from Carrera. Finished in gold with dark blue gradient lenses, this mens style brings a contemporary edge while keeping the look clean and confident for everyday wear. Defined by its distinctive design and considered detailing, the frame balances a modern aesthetic with a timeless profile. The gradient tint adds depth to the lens colour, making it an easy choice for styling across seasons. Key features Brand: Carrera Model: 1067/S Mens sunglasses Aviator frame style Gold frame Dark blue gradient lenses Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£96.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com