Carrera Evolution 20027795 VW Bus T2b Jägermeister 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front & Rear Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+

Carrera 27795 VW Bus T2b "Jägermeister"

Used Offers from

Carrera Evolution 20027795 VW Bus T2b Jägermeister 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front & Rear Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.75
Delivery from £9.00

Carrera Evolution 20027795 VW Bus T2b Jägermeister 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front & Rear Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+

In stock
£41.77
Delivery from £21.16

Carrera Evolution 20027795 VW Bus T2b Jägermeister 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front & Rear Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£46.75
Free Delivery

Carrera Evolution 20027795 VW Bus T2b Jägermeister 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front & Rear Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.40
Free Delivery

Carrera 20027795 VW Bus T2b "Jägermeister

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Delivery from £41.52

Volkswagen VW Bus T2B Jagermeister Slot Car Model CARRERA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.54
Free Delivery

Carrera Evolution 20027795 VW Bus T2b Jägermeister 1:32 Scale Slot Car With Working Front & Rear Lights Suitable For Ages 8 Years+

Cheapest offer

EYE-CATCHING DESIGN: the Carrera Evolution VW Bus T2b "Jägermeister" slot car impresses with its eye-catching design, complete with front light and rear light, for an authentic racing experience. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR ALL AGES - the VW Bus T2b "Jägermeister" is not only suitable for children aged 8 and up, but is also a great gift for all occasions; thanks to the detailed design, this car replica looks just like the original on the racetrack REPLICATE THE REAL THING - With working front and rear lights, this car comes as close to the original as possible; the perfect addition to any slot racetrack or collection; keep an eye out for other models from the Carrera Evolution range that recreate all your favourite racing cars The charm of history - with its rich racing history and its world-famous silhouette, the VW Bus T2b "Jägermeister" is the perfect model for any motorsport fan; let this car drive on your Carrera race track and feel the nostalgic charm of classic motorsport; Perfect for small and large racers - thanks to its scale model and the ability to adjust the speed individually, this car is ideal for racers of all ages; whether experienced professional or beginner, the Carrera Evolution VW Bus T2b "Jägermeister" offers something for everyone, Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
£36.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk