Carrera 8915 BLX Black Red 56

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£82.00
Delivery from £3.99

Carrera CARRERA 8915 BLX Optical frames

8 days
£92.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera 8915 Men's Glasses, Black, Size 56

3
£99.00
Free Delivery
Carrera 8915 BLX Black Red 56

Cheapest offer

Carrera 8915 BLX Black Red 56 glasses would be a classy addition to every man s eyewear collection. Made from premium acetate materials, these full rimmed Carrera optical glasses are extremely lightweight, making them comfortable for long hours. Featuring the evergreen rectangular shape, these trendy glasses are a fit for both casual and formal settings. The subtle brand detailing along the temples adds a style edge to these glasses. You can even transform these branded glasses into a pair of prescription sunglasses by choosing the lens tint or Transitions lenses of your choice.
£82.00
Unknown
feelgoodcontacts.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.