Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

Carrera - HO Wireless Connection Rail for GO Wireless Controller | Easy Installation | Compatible with GO Racetrack Systems | Precise & Reliable Driving Experience

Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.81
Delivery from £9.00

Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.68
Free Delivery

Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

In stock
£29.97
Free Delivery

Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.52
Delivery from £13.99

Carrera - GO Wireless Connection Section NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.65
Free Delivery

Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Carrera - GO Wireless Connection Section (US IMPORT) NEW

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery
Carrera 20061673 GO!!! Wireless Connection Section

Cheapest offer

CARRERA GO!!! Wireless connection rail (2023): The Carrera GO!!! Wireless connection rail allows a wireless connection between the GO!!! Wireless controllers and the racetrack to allow ultimate racing pleasure without annoying cables. Compatibility: this innovative connection rail is specially designed for the Carrera GO! racing track systems and offers seamless integration with the GO!!! Wireless controllers for optimal performance. Easy installation: the GO!!! Wireless connection rail integrates effortlessly into the existing race track and provides easy setup so you can race wirelessly quickly and easily. GO ZB: As part of the GO ZB series, the GO!!! Wireless connection rail provides a reliable and powerful wireless connection for a smooth driving experience. Precision and reliability: with the GO!!! Wireless connection rail allows you to maintain full control of your racetrack and enjoy an authentic racing experience characterised by precise control and reliable wireless technology., Manufacturer: Carrera Toys GmbH
£21.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk