Carrera RC 1:18 Mario Kart Pipe Kart, Mario

Used Offers from

Carrera RC 1:18 Mario Kart Pipe Kart, Mario

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Carrera RC Mario Kart Pipe Kart for Children from 6 Years I Remote Controlled Car with Full Function Control I Suitable for Beginners I up to 9 km/h

In stock
£39.54
Delivery from £4.44

Carrera RC Mario Kart Pipe Kart for Children from 6 Years I Remote Controlled Car with Full Function Control I Suitable for Beginners I up to 9 km/h

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £3.99

Carrera RC Mario Kart Pipe Kart for Children from 6 Years I Remote Controlled Car with Full Function Control I Suitable for Beginners I up to 9 km/h

In stock
£43.10
Free Delivery

Carrera RC Mario Kart Pipe Kart for Children from 6 Years I Remote Controlled Car with Full Function Control I Suitable for Beginners I up to 9 km/h

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Carrera RC Mario Kart Pipe Kart for Children from 6 Years I Remote Controlled Car with Full Function Control I Suitable for Beginners I up to 9 km/h

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Carrera RC Mario Kart Pipe Kart for Children from 6 Years I Remote Controlled Car with Full Function Control I Suitable for Beginners I up to 9 km/h

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£53.72
Delivery from £9.99

Carrera RC Mario Kart™ Pipe Kart Mario Remote Controlled Car, Authentic Design,

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
Free Delivery

Carrera Remote Control Toy Car Lorries Radio Controlled Toys Toys & Games

2-3 days
£57.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Super Mario RCC REVELL MARIO KART
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Carrera RC 370183023 Carrera Profi RC Gulf Racer - PX 1:18 Scale,Orange,blue,33.5 x 12 x 8 cm; 1.44 Kilograms
Free Delivery
Carrera RC 1:18 Mario Kart Pipe Kart, Mario

Cheapest offer

Mario's Pipe Kart is built for racing at speeds up to 9kmh. The design has high-grip pneumatic tyres and detailed features that match the game. The game-style controller operates forward, reverse, left and right movements. It's full-function and shaped to fit comfortably in smaller hands. The 2.4GHz technology means up to 16 karts can race together without interference. The rechargeable vehicle battery gives up to 30 minutes of run time per charge. The set includes a rechargeable battery with charge lead and 2 AAA batteries for the controller. All the batteries you need come in the box, so it's ready to race straight away. The controller is ergonomic and easy to operate. The scale detail brings the Mario Kart character to life. Suitable for ages 6 years and over. It's officially licenced and built with attention to the game's design. Two-year guarantee. Part of the Super Mario Toys & Playsets collection. For ages 6 years and over. Size H16.5, W21, D16cm. Batter
£35.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk