Carrera Rc - All Terrain Stunt Car 2.4 Ghz Top Quality

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

Carrera Rc - All Terrain Stunt Car 2.4 Ghz Top Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£60.05
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

In stock
£60.08
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.08
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

In stock
£61.30
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.30
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£64.51
Delivery from £9.99

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.41
Free Delivery

Carrera RC 2.4GHz all-terrain stunt car I remote-controlled car aged 6 and up I drives through puddles, snow, soil I including controller, battery & charging cable I toy for children & adults

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£73.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Carrera Rc - All Terrain Stunt Car 2.4 Ghz Top Quality

Cheapest offer

Brand: Carrera / EAN: 9003150114796 / GTIN: 9003150114796 / Vehicle Make: Carrera / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 9003150114796 / Scale: 1:16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7034724503 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Electric
£52.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 321 mm
Package depth 238 mm
Package height 254 mm
Package weight 1.32 kg
Batteries included Yes
Quantity 1

Supplier features

Product colour Red

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Battery

Batteries required Yes
Battery type Built-in battery
Charging time 1.3 h
Battery life 20 min
Battery capacity 700 mAh

Features

Protection features Splash proof
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Construction type Ready-to-Run (RTR)
Suggested gender Boy
Scale 1:16
Engine type Electric engine
Frequency band 2.4 GHz
Product type Stunt car
Housing colour Red
Maximum speed 10 km/h
Replica No

Product information

At a glance

• Speed: Reaches up to 20 km/h
• Battery: Rechargeable for extended playtime
• Design: Sleek and eye-catching appearance