Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

Carrera RC Mario Race Kart 2.4GHz, 1:16 RC Mario Kart, Original Licensed Kart for Exciting Races, Durable Robust Construction, With Sounds

Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

Cheapest Price
In stock
£77.22
Delivery from £78.00

Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£91.00
Free Delivery

Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

In stock
£109.13
Delivery from £33.96

Carrera RC Mario Kart Radio-Controlled (RC) model Car Electric engine 1:16

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.92
Delivery from £24.00

car RC Mario Kart 2.4 GHz 1:16 red/blue 5-piece

10-15 days
£137.43
Free Delivery

Carrera PROMO Pojazd/Auto na radio Wyścigówka Mario Kart RACE KART z dźwiękiem

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£142.58
Delivery from £0.49

Carrera RC Mario Kart Mario Race Kart 2.4GHz, 1:16 RC Mario Kart, Original Licen

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 350 mm

Battery

Battery life 35 min

Features

Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Scale 1:16
Engine type Electric engine
Frequency band 2.4 GHz
Product type Car
Housing colour Multi
Maximum speed 20 km/h

Product information

At a glance

• Speed: Reaches up to 9 km/h.
• Control: 2.4 GHz for seamless racing.
• Sounds: Authentic Mario effects enhance gameplay.