Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Carrera Team Sonic Racing Mini Rc Car Scale 1:43 Blue

2 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

£17.18
Delivery from £4.49

Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.46
Free Delivery

Carrera RC Sonic 370430022 - Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - Sonic With Precise 2.4G

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Free Delivery

Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.22
Delivery from £0.49

Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

In stock
£20.72
Free Delivery

Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.47
Delivery from £4.50

Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

In stock
£29.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Carrera RC 370201062 2.4 GHz Team Dark-Shadow 1:20, Colourful
£74.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera RC 370201064 2.4GHz Team Sonic Racing - Shadow (Performance Version)
£41.94
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera RC Sonic 370430022 - Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - Sonic With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ag
£26.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Carrera Sonic The Hedgehog Tabletop Racing Set 1/43 2.4ghz Rc Car Blue
£39.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera RC Team Sonic Racing Mini RC - With Precise 2.4GHz Control - 1:43 Scale - Up To 5 Kmh - Ready-To-Run, Suitable For Ages 6 Years+, Length approx 7.5cm

Cheapest offer

Even the smallest Sonic is unstoppable Fast - faster - Sonic The small-format cult blue hedgehog steps on the gas for Carrera RC The 1:43-scale Team Sonic Racing Mini RC racer is approximately 7.5cm/2.95 in long - and a faithful representation of its direct counterpart thanks to the original SEGA license The popular hedgehog and his race kart thrill spectators at top speeds around 5km/h - 3.1mph The built-in rechargeable battery - a charging cable and controller are included in the scope of delivery - so Sonic's immediately ready to race, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe
£13.00
amazon.co.uk