CARRERA Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 378/S

Carrera Sunglasses CARRERA 378/S 55/18/145 BLACK/GREY acetate men CARRERA 378/S

CARRERA Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 378/S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£91.13
Delivery from £0.00

Carrera CARRERA 378/S 807/IR Sunglasses

8 days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera 378/S 807/IR Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£99.00
Free Delivery

378/S Sunglasses - male - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£104.50
Delivery from £5.45

Carrera 378/S BLACK/GREY 55/18/145 men Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

378/S 807(Ir) Sunglasses - male - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£148.50
Delivery from £5.45
CARRERA Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 378/S

Cheapest offer

CARRERA 378/S - Sunglasses with an urban spirit and contemporary design The CARRERA 378/S sunglasses combine a sophisticated design with a defined silhouette that enhances any look. Inspired by the brand's sporting heritage, they offer a distinctive and modern presence, perfect for those seeking both style and functionality. A versatile accessory that complements both casual styles and more structured outfits. The wraparound design provides stability and comfort during extended wear, while the acetate frame offers lightness without compromising durability. UV-protective lenses provide visual comfort and effective protection from intense sunlight. Main details Shape: modern wrap-around Frame material: lightweight and durable acetate Lens material: UV-protected plastic Measures: Caliber: 55 mm Bridge: 18 mm Rod length: 145 mm 378/S They work especially well with casual pieces like denim and basic tees, but they also elevate dressier outfits with a blazer or light jacket. Their versatile
£91.13
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Carrera FLAGLAB 15 Matte Black/Grey Shaded 99/1/130 unisex Sunglasses
£57.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Carrera 1071/S Black white 61/16/145 MAN Sunglasses
£72.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera Ducati CARDUC 035/S 003/UZ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera 1071/S 2M2 BLACK GOLD 61/16/145 MAN Sunglasses
£80.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery