CARRERA Sunglasses for men C SPORT 13/S SUNGLASSES

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£91.11
Delivery from £0.00

Carrera C SPORT 13/S BLX/UC Sunglasses

8 days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera C SPORT 13/S Polarized BLX/UC Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

3
£109.00
Free Delivery

C Sport 13/S Blx(Uc) Sunglasses - male - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£149.50
Delivery from £5.45
CARRERA Sunglasses for men C SPORT 13/S SUNGLASSES

Cheapest offer

Carrera C-Sport 13 - active style with lightweight design The Carrera C-Sport 13 sunglasses combine a sporty aesthetic with balanced lines, designed for those seeking a functional accessory that complements their everyday looks with a modern touch. Their shape adds dynamism without being over the top, offering comfort and style in a single piece. A versatile model that adapts naturally to both casual outfits and more formal looks. Main details: Full frame made of lightweight and durable material Rectangular silhouette with dynamic contours Lens width: 55 mm Bridge: 17 mm Temple length: 145 mm Lenses without gradient C SPORT 13/S This design is ideal for complementing urban or casual outfits, adding a touch of character without overpowering the overall look. Its versatile style integrates easily with relaxed garments or more structured combinations, elevating your look with a defined presence. A practical and stylish accessory that adds functionality and style to your collection; add th
£91.11
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Carrera VICTORY C 01/S BLACK/GREY SHADED POLARIZED 60/15/145 men Sunglasses
£91.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera FLAGLAB 15 Matte Black/Grey Shaded 99/1/130 unisex Sunglasses
£57.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Carrera Ducati CARDUC 035/S 003/UZ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera 1071/S 2M2 BLACK GOLD 61/16/145 MAN Sunglasses
£80.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery