CARRERA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses 3085/S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£99.17
Delivery from £0.00

Carrera CARRERA 3085/S 80S/HA Sunglasses

8 days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera 3085/S Black white 53/23/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
CARRERA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses 3085/S

Cheapest offer

Carrera 3085/S - Stylish sunglasses that enhance your everyday style The Carrera 3085/S 80S/HA sunglasses stand out for their contemporary design, combining elegance and functionality in an accessory designed for everyday use. Their balanced silhouette offers a sophisticated and easy-to-match style, making them a versatile piece to complete different looks. Designed to offer comfort for hours, these glasses provide a modern presence that suits both urban plans and outdoor moments, maintaining a balance between current aesthetics and practicality. Main details: Frame: Durable acetate Shape: Rectangular Dimensions: Gauge 53 mm · Bridge 23 mm · Temples 140 mm 3085/S You can easily pair them with casual looks like jeans and a t-shirt for a relaxed style, or incorporate them into more elegant outfits with dresses or light blouses. Their balanced design adds character without being over the top, making them the perfect accessory for sunny days, city strolls, or weekend getaways. A versatile
£99.17
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Carrera FLAGLAB 15 Matte Black/Grey Shaded 99/1/130 unisex Sunglasses
£57.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Carrera 1071/S Black white 61/16/145 MAN Sunglasses
£72.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera Ducati CARDUC 035/S 003/UZ Men's Sunglasses Black Size 50
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera 1071/S 2M2 BLACK GOLD 61/16/145 MAN Sunglasses
£80.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery