CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 27/S Sunglasses

Carrera VICTORY C 27/S 0UC/II Sunglasses

CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 27/S Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£122.99
Delivery from £0.00

Carrera VICTORY C 27/S 0UC/II Sunglasses

1 days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera Sunglasses VICTORY C 27/S 0UC/II Red brown Man

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.70
Free Delivery

Victory C 27 Square Double Bridge Sunglasses - male - Carrera - Sunglasses - Brown - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£138.50
Delivery from £5.45

Carrera VICTORY C 27/S 0UC/II Men's Sunglasses Red Size 59

3
£145.00
Free Delivery

Carrera VICTORY C 27/S Red havana 59/19/145 MAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Victory C 27/S - unisex - Carrera - Sunglasses - Red - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£197.00
Delivery from £5.45
CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 27/S Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Carrera Victory C 27/S - The spirit of racing adapted to urban luxury Inspired by the brand's sporting heritage, these sunglasses from the Victory collection fuse the adrenaline of motorsports with a premium aesthetic. This model has been designed for those seeking a statement accessory that doesn't compromise on lightness or durability. Its technical structure ensures a perfect fit in any situation, projecting a dynamic and cutting-edge image. It's the ideal piece for the man who desires a distinctive style, combining Carrera's heritage with a sophisticated and contemporary finish. Main details: Material: Frame made of high-quality injected polyamide (Grilamid). Caliber (Lens Width): 59 mm. Bridge: 19 mm. Rod (Auction): 145 mm. Cut: Rectangular shape with aerodynamic lines. Features of the piece: Full rim frame with the iconic Carrera logo on the temples and durable hinges for maximum durability. VICTORY C 27/S This model is the perfect companion for those who live life to the fullest
£122.99
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 22/S Sunglasses
£101.59
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CARRERA Sunglasses for men VICTORY C 27/S Sunglasses
£114.96
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Carrera VICTORY C 07/S Matte black 99/1/145 MAN Sunglasses
£76.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARRERA Sunglasses for men Victory C 25/S Sunglasses
£109.61
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Carrera VICTORY C 07/S BLACK CRYSTAL/DARK GREY SHADED 99/1/145 men Sunglasses
£72.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery