Carrera Sunglasses Victory C 07/S VK6 08 White Dark Blue Gradient

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£73.80
Free Delivery

Carrera VICTORY C 07/S WHITE/BLUE SHADED 99/1/145 men Sunglasses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.88
Free Delivery

Carrera VICTORY C 07/S WHITE/BLUE SHADED 99/1/145 men Sunglasses

£77.92
Free Delivery

Carrera Men's Shield White Dark Blue Gradient Victory C 07/S Carrera White One Size

3-5 working days
£82.00

Carrera VICTORY C 07/S WHITE/BLUE SHADED 99/1/145 men Sunglasses

In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Carrera Victory C 07/S VK6/08 10 70 145 Größe: 99

1 - 2 Days
£123.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Carrera Victory c 08/s col. fmp/fq
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera VICTORY C 01/S BLACK/GREY SHADED POLARIZED 60/15/145 men Sunglasses
£103.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Carrera Victory C 08/S 7C5/08 19 56 145 Größe: 56
£81.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera Victory C 03/S Mens Black Sunglasses
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Carrera VICTORY C 01/S Black Crystal/Blue Shaded 60/15/145 men Sunglasses
£72.44
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera Sunglasses Victory C 07/S VK6 08 White Dark Blue Gradient

Cheapest offer

Bold proportions and clean colour contrast define the Victory C 07/S sunglasses from Carrera. Finished in white with dark blue gradient lenses, this oversized frame brings a modern, graphic look that suits statement-led everyday styling. Carrera’s design language is clear and contemporary, with a silhouette that stands out without relying on unnecessary detail. Victory C 07/S VK6 08 offers a confident shape for those who prefer a larger profile, pairing a bright frame with a deeper lens tint for a distinctive finish. An easy choice for city wear and travel alike, it delivers a strong visual identity in a streamlined, wearable format. Key features Brand: Carrera Model: Victory C 07/S VK6 08 Oversized frame style White frame colour Dark blue gradient lenses Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£73.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com