Cars Volkswagen Golf GTI Executive Edition

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Cobi-24358 Volkswagen Golf Gti (1976-83) Car 1710 Executive Edition 1743pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.69
Free Delivery

Cobi-24358 Volkswagen Golf Gti (1976-83) Car 1710 Executive Edition 1743pcs

£124.69
Free Delivery

Cobi-24358 Volkswagen Golf Gti (1976-83) Car 1710 Executive Edition 1743pcs

£124.69
Free Delivery

Cobi Cars - Volkswagen Golf GTI Exec Edt (1710 Pcs)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£126.99
Free Delivery
Cars Volkswagen Golf GTI Executive Edition

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1743Pcs / UPC: 5902251243586 / Year Manufactured: 1976 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2347893946 / Age Level: 6+ / ProductTitle: Cobi 24358 - 1 12 Executive Edition - Volkswagen Golf GTI (1976-1983) - / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2600 / Brand: COBI / EAN: 5902251243586 / GTIN: 5902251243586 / Release Year: 1976 / Item Height: 114mm / Theme: Sports / Year Retired: 1976 / Set Number: 2025 / Character Family: Cars
£111.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Scalextric C4520 Volkswagen Golf GTI - Richard Lloyd Racing Cars - Street & Rally
£40.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Scalextric C4490 Volkswagen Golf GTI - Red 1:32 Slot Car - No Case
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cobi Model Car Volkswagen Golf (1974-1983) 1:12 Scale Red
£97.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Twinny Load Roof bar set Steel S60 compatible with Volkswagen Golf VIII HB 5-doors 2020- & Renault Arkana 2020- (for cars without roof rail)
£93.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery