Carson C404310 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG 2.4GHz 100% RTR Black 1:24 RC Car

Carson 500404310 1:24 Mercedes Benz SLS AMG 2.4G 100% RTR Black Remote Control Car, LED Lighting, RC Car, RC Car, RC Car, RC Car 1:24, Remote Controlled Toy

Carson C404310 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG 2.4GHz 100% RTR Black 1:24 RC Car

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.32
Delivery from £0.49

Tamiya Carson Sls Amg Remote Control Car Black

5 working day(s)
£21.49
Delivery from £6.99

Carson C404310 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG 2.4GHz 100% RTR Black 1:24 RC Car

Cheapest offer

100% complete set - The remote controlled vehicle is fully equipped with transmitter, transmitter batteries, driving battery, charger and instructions (English language not guaranteed) and ready to start immediately after charging. Full driving functions - With the help of the interference-free 2.4 GHz multi-channel remote control, the driving functions can be controlled forward/backward as well as left/right. Long driving time - The remote-controlled Mercedes Benz SLS AMG in scale 1:24 has a long driving time of approx. 60 minutes and thus offers long playing and driving fun. RECHARGEABLE BATTERY INCLUDED - Enjoy long-lasting driving fun with the remote controlled Mercedes because the matching battery is already included. Simply charge and go! Original Carson quality - as a specialist for remote controlled models, Carson is a guarantee for outstanding quality, highest product safety and, of course, lots of driving fun, Manufacturer: Carson
£19.32
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.