Carson Handheld Microscope MP-250 MicroFlip 100-250x with Smartphone Adapter

Used Offers from £39.99

Carson MicroFlip 100x - 250x Smartphone Pocket Microscope

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Carson Handheld Microscope MP-250 MicroFlip 100-250x with Smartphone Adapter

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £9.99

Lightweight 100-250x Pocket Microscope with Smartphone Clip & LED Illumination

£32.95
Free Delivery

Carson MP-250 Micro Flip Pocket Microscope 100x-250x LED Smartphon...

Unknown
£34.88
Carson Handheld Microscope MP-250 MicroFlip 100-250x with Smartphone Adapter

Cheapest offer

If you are looking for an extremely powerful LED illuminated handheld microscope, then the Carson handheld microscope MP-250 MicroFlip 100-250x with smartphone adapter is the right choice.
£21.99
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Carson Handheld Microscope MM-300 MicroBrite Plus 60-120x
£16.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Carson MicroBrite Plus 60-120x LED Lighted Pocket Microscope, Portable Handheld
£23.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carson Handheld Microscope MP-250 MicroFlip 100-250x with Smartphone Adapter
£21.99
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Carson MicroBrite Plus LED 60-120x Pocket Microscope with Clip - Grey
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49